schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
6 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 19:45
|
E
|
|
A.E. Prat |
1 - 1 |
Hércules C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 18:45
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Llagostera |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Barcelona B |
2 - 2 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ebro |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Cornellà |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Lleida Esportiu |
2 - 0 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia Mestalla |
1 - 2 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
0 - 3 |
C.F. La Nucía |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 0 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
0 - 2 |
R.C.D. Espanyol B |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Badalona |
0 - 1 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
1 - 3 |
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
3 - 0 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
3 - 0 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Prat |
3 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Levante |
2 - 0 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Hércules C.F. |
2 - 2 |
A.E. Prat |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
A.E. Prat |
- |
Valencia Mestalla |
|
JORNADA 37
|
event
|
|
Villarreal C.F. B |
- |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 36
|
event
|
|
A.E. Prat |
- |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 35
|
event
|
|
A.E. Prat |
- |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
- |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
A.E. Prat |
- |
C.F. Badalona |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
R.C.D. Espanyol B |
- |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
A.E. Prat |
- |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
C.F. La Nucía |
- |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 38
|
event
|
|
A.E. Prat |
- |
Atlético Levante |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 19:45
|
E
|
|
A.E. Prat |
1 - 1 |
Hércules C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 18:45
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Llagostera |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Cornellà |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
0 - 3 |
C.F. La Nucía |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
0 - 2 |
R.C.D. Espanyol B |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.E. Prat |
1 - 3 |
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Prat |
3 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Barcelona B |
2 - 2 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ebro |
1 - 1 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Lleida Esportiu |
2 - 0 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Valencia Mestalla |
1 - 2 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 0 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Badalona |
0 - 1 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
3 - 0 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
3 - 0 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Levante |
2 - 0 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Hércules C.F. |
2 - 2 |
A.E. Prat |
|