schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 3 |
Rayo Cantabria |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
3 - 4 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
2 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Racing C. Villalbés |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 1 |
Real Valladolid B |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
2 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 3 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 2 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Cantabria |
2 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 30
7/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
3 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 27
17/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 29
31/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
4 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 31
14/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 3 |
Rayo Cantabria |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
3 - 4 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 1 |
Real Valladolid B |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 3 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 2 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
14/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
2 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Racing C. Villalbés |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
2 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Cantabria |
2 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 30
7/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
3 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 27
17/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 29
31/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
4 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|