schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
1 - 0 |
Bertamiráns F.C. |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Galicia Bealo |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
2 - 2 |
Praiña S.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Esclavitud |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Valiño |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Urdilde |
4 - 2 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
4 - 1 |
Agrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
1 - 1 |
Lesende C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Carcacía |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Luaña |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Queiruga |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nicrariense |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
3 - 0 |
Bastavales U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Milladoiro SD |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Bertamiráns F.C. |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
1 - 0 |
Bertamiráns F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
2 - 2 |
Praiña S.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Valiño |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
4 - 1 |
Agrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
1 - 1 |
Lesende C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Queiruga |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
3 - 0 |
Bastavales U.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Galicia Bealo |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Esclavitud |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Urdilde |
4 - 2 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Carcacía |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Luaña |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nicrariense |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Milladoiro SD |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Bertamiráns F.C. |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Lampón |
|