schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Agrón C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Luaña |
3 - 0 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 2 |
Lesende C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Carcacía |
2 - 2 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Bastavales U.D. |
2 - 1 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 1 |
Milladoiro SD |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Bertamiráns F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Praiña S.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Valiño |
3 - 0 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Urdilde |
1 - 1 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 1 |
Agrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Carcacía |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
1 - 3 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 2 |
Bastavales U.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Milladoiro SD |
2 - 6 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
0 - 3 |
Bertamiráns F.C. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/5/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
0 - 1 |
Praiña S.C. |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Valiño |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 2 |
Lesende C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 1 |
Milladoiro SD |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 1 |
Agrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Carcacía |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
3 - 2 |
Bastavales U.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
0 - 3 |
Bertamiráns F.C. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/5/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
0 - 1 |
Praiña S.C. |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Valiño |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Agrón C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Luaña |
3 - 0 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Carcacía |
2 - 2 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Bastavales U.D. |
2 - 1 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Bertamiráns F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Praiña S.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Valiño |
3 - 0 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Urdilde |
1 - 1 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
1 - 3 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Milladoiro SD |
2 - 6 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|