schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Esclavitud |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Agrón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oleiros |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Luaña |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
2 - 1 |
Lesende C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Carcacía |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Queiruga |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
4 - 2 |
Milladoiro SD |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Galicia Bealo |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Esclavitud |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Valiño |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
1 - 3 |
Agrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Luaña |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Lesende C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Carcacía |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Queiruga |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Nicrariense |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
7 - 2 |
Bastavales U.D. |
|
JORNADA 31
30/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Milladoiro SD |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 32
7/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
2 - 2 |
Bertamiráns F.C. |
|
JORNADA 33
14/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Galicia Bealo |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Esclavitud |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
2 - 1 |
Lesende C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
4 - 2 |
Milladoiro SD |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Galicia Bealo |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Valiño |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
1 - 3 |
Agrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Luaña |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Carcacía |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Queiruga |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
7 - 2 |
Bastavales U.D. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
2 - 2 |
Bertamiráns F.C. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Agrón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oleiros |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Luaña |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Carcacía |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Queiruga |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Esclavitud |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Lesende C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Nicrariense |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 31
30/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Milladoiro SD |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 33
14/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Galicia Bealo |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Dodro |
|