schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 2 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Canals |
3 - 2 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Jávea |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
4 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
3 - 1 |
S.B. Ontinyent |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
3 - 2 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Muro C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 2 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Font |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 2 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Jávea |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
3 - 1 |
S.B. Ontinyent |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
3 - 2 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 2 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Canals |
3 - 2 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
4 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Muro C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. La Font |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|