schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
23 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
1 - 2 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Jávea |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cullera |
1 - 4 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 3 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
3 - 1 |
S.B. Ontinyent |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 2 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
1 - 3 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
0 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 4 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 31
30/4/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 32
7/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
1 - 5 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
13/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Canals |
1 - 2 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
14 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Jávea |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
3 - 1 |
S.B. Ontinyent |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 31
30/4/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
1 - 2 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cullera |
1 - 4 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 3 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 2 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
1 - 3 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
0 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 4 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
1 - 5 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
13/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Canals |
1 - 2 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|