schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
27 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
5 - 0 |
S.B. Ontinyent |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
0 - 1 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Font |
0 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
4 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Canals |
0 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
1 - 4 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Jávea |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
1 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.B. Ontinyent |
0 - 1 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cullera |
0 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
0 - 1 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
14/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
14 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
5 - 0 |
S.B. Ontinyent |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
4 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Jávea |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 33
14/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
0 - 1 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Muro C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Font |
0 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Canals |
0 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
1 - 4 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
1 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.B. Ontinyent |
0 - 1 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
1 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cullera |
0 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
0 - 1 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|