schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
16 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.B. Ontinyent |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
2 - 0 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cullera |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 2 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
2 - 0 |
S.B. Ontinyent |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Muro C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 0 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 0 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Canals |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 34
20/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
2 - 0 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2022 11:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 2 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
2 - 0 |
S.B. Ontinyent |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 0 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 0 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.B. Ontinyent |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cullera |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Muro C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Canals |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 34
20/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|