schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
23 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Canals |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Jávea |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 4 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 7 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.B. Ontinyent |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2023 20:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 31
29/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
9 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 2 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 33
14/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cullera |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 34
18/5/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 7 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Jávea |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 4 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 7 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2023 20:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 2 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 34
18/5/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 7 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Canals |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.B. Ontinyent |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 31
29/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
9 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 33
14/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cullera |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|