schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Yagüe C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
2 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 2 |
Comillas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calahorra B |
2 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
2 - 2 |
Náxara C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Casalarreina C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
3 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Rioja B |
3 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
4 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 1 |
Yagüe C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
1 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
3 - 1 |
Casalarreina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
1 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Varea |
3 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
2 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
5 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 2 |
Comillas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
2 - 2 |
Náxara C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 1 |
Yagüe C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
3 - 1 |
Casalarreina C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Yagüe C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
2 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calahorra B |
2 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Casalarreina C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
3 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Rioja B |
3 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
4 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
1 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
1 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Varea |
3 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
2 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
5 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|