schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Varea |
2 - 2 |
F.C. La Calzada |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Casalarreina C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 0 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
3 - 2 |
Yagüe C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Racing Rioja B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 0 |
Comillas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Varea |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Calahorra B |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Varea |
0 - 0 |
Casalarreina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 0 |
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Yagüe C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Agoncillo |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Varea |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Varea |
2 - 2 |
F.C. La Calzada |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 0 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
3 - 2 |
Yagüe C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 0 |
Comillas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Varea |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Calahorra B |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Varea |
0 - 0 |
Casalarreina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 0 |
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Agoncillo |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Casalarreina C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Racing Rioja B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Yagüe C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Varea |
|