schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
3 - 0 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. San José Obrero |
0 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
3 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
2 - 1 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
2 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
2 - 0 |
Estrella Portuense |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Divina Pastora |
1 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019
|
P
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
2 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Medina Balompié |
3 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
1 - 1 |
Racing C. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
2 - 2 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
5 - 2 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
2 - 0 |
C.F. San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
2 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
8 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
3 - 0 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
3 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
2 - 1 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
2 - 0 |
Estrella Portuense |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019
|
P
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
2 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
1 - 1 |
Racing C. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
2 - 0 |
C.F. San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
8 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. San José Obrero |
0 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
2 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Divina Pastora |
1 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Medina Balompié |
3 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
2 - 2 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
5 - 2 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
2 - 1 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|