schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
15 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Medina Balompié |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
2 - 0 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella Portuense |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
2 - 0 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019
|
G
|
|
C.F. San José Obrero |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
4 - 2 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Divina Pastora |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
2 - 1 |
Medina Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
2 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 0 |
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2020 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
6 - 0 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
JORNADA 25
7/3/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
2 - 0 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
2 - 0 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
4 - 2 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
2 - 1 |
Medina Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
2 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 0 |
San Fernando C.D.I. B |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2020 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
6 - 0 |
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Medina Balompié |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A. Cruz Roja Jerez |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella Portuense |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019
|
G
|
|
C.F. San José Obrero |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Divina Pastora |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 25
7/3/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|