schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
22 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
F.C. La Calzada |
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Calahorra B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Villegas |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
Náxara C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Comillas La Rioja |
1 - 8 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Calasancio |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
Yagüe C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
G
|
|
Casalarreina C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020
|
G
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calahorra B |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020
|
E
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alfaro |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Villegas |
0 - 6 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
- |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 37
|
event
|
|
Yagüe C.F. |
- |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 36
|
event
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
- |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 35
|
event
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
- |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
- |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
- |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
- |
C.P. Calasancio |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
- |
Comillas La Rioja |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
- |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 38
|
event
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
- |
Casalarreina C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
F.C. La Calzada |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Calahorra B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Villegas |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
Náxara C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
Yagüe C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Comillas La Rioja |
1 - 8 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Calasancio |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
G
|
|
Casalarreina C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020
|
G
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calahorra B |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020
|
E
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alfaro |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Villegas |
0 - 6 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|