schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
3 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Aroche C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
1 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 3 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
28/2/2020 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
1 - 3 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
3 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Aroche C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
1 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 3 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
28/2/2020 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
1 - 3 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|