schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
2 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
0 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
1 - 1 |
Aroche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
0 - 5 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
0 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
0 - 4 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
2 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
0 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
1 - 1 |
Aroche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
0 - 5 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
0 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
0 - 4 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|