schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
11 Ganados
5 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 15:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Aroche C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
0 - 5 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
6 - 0 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 15:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
6 - 0 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Aroche C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
0 - 5 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|