schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
6 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 2 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 5 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
0 - 4 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
Aroche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 3 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
2 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 2 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 5 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
Aroche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 3 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
0 - 4 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
2 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|