schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
6 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
0 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Aroche C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
0 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
0 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
0 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Aroche C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|