schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
8 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 0 |
Aroche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
3 - 5 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
- |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
- |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
- |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
- |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Aroche C.F. |
- |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
- |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
- |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
- |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
- |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 0 |
Aroche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
3 - 5 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|