schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Jódar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jimena C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
1 - 3 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Sierra Segura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Huesa U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Úbeda C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Rus E.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Sabiote |
3 - 0 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2018 18:45
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Carolinense C.D. |
2 - 0 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jódar C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/1/2019 19:45
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Jimena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cazorla |
1 - 1 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
10/2/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Beas de Segura |
|
JORNADA 16
17/2/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
Sierra Segura C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Huesa U.D. |
2 - 3 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Úbeda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
10/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Rus E.F. |
2 - 1 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético de Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 21
24/3/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
1 - 1 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Jódar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Sierra Segura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Huesa U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Rus E.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2018 18:45
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 13
26/1/2019 19:45
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Jimena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
10/2/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Beas de Segura |
|
JORNADA 18
3/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Úbeda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético de Sabiote |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jimena C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
1 - 3 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Úbeda C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Sabiote |
3 - 0 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Carolinense C.D. |
2 - 0 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jódar C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cazorla |
1 - 1 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/2/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
Sierra Segura C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Huesa U.D. |
2 - 3 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
10/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Rus E.F. |
2 - 1 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
24/3/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
1 - 1 |
Orcera C.F. |
|