schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
22 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021 11:15
|
G
|
|
Sporting de Güevejar |
4 - 6 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 18:45
|
E
|
|
La Rober |
1 - 1 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021 17:45
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
3 - 1 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 8 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
4 - 3 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
1 - 6 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
1 - 2 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
1 - 4 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Tajarja |
0 - 5 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
3 - 0 |
Sporting de Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
1 - 5 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
8 - 2 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Peña El Molino |
0 - 2 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Deifontes |
|
JORNADA 24
3/4/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
0 - 5 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 25
9/4/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
11 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
0 - 2 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 27
30/4/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
La Rober |
1 - 1 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 28
7/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
1 - 3 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 29
14/5/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
Castillo de Tajarja |
|
JORNADA 30
21/5/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
1 - 1 |
La Rober |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 18:45
|
E
|
|
La Rober |
1 - 1 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
4 - 3 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
1 - 2 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
3 - 0 |
Sporting de Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
8 - 2 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Deifontes |
|
JORNADA 25
9/4/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
11 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 27
30/4/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
La Rober |
1 - 1 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 29
14/5/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
Castillo de Tajarja |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021 11:15
|
G
|
|
Sporting de Güevejar |
4 - 6 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021 17:45
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
3 - 1 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 8 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
1 - 6 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
1 - 4 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Tajarja |
0 - 5 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
1 - 5 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Peña El Molino |
0 - 2 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 24
3/4/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
0 - 5 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
0 - 2 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 28
7/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
1 - 3 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 30
21/5/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
1 - 1 |
La Rober |
|