schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
4 - 2 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
4 - 3 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Tajarja |
1 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 6
14/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
2 - 3 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
3 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
2 - 5 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
4 - 6 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
5 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
1 - 2 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
5 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
1 - 3 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
10 - 3 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
3 - 0 |
Sporting de Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
6 - 3 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
14/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
4 - 3 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
4 - 2 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 27
30/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Peña El Molino |
3 - 4 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 28
7/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
1 - 3 |
La Rober |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
4 - 2 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 6
14/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
2 - 3 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
2 - 5 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
4 - 6 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
1 - 2 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
1 - 3 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
3 - 0 |
Sporting de Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
4 - 2 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 28
7/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
1 - 3 |
La Rober |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
4 - 3 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Tajarja |
1 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
3 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
5 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
5 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
10 - 3 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
6 - 3 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 25
14/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
4 - 3 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 27
30/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Peña El Molino |
3 - 4 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|