schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
4 - 2 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
1 - 7 |
Castillo de Tajarja |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
6 - 4 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
2 - 6 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
5 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
3 - 4 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Peña El Molino |
12 - 3 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
1 - 6 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Deifontes |
15 - 2 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
1 - 1 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
2 - 5 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022
|
G
|
|
Sporting de Güevejar |
0 - 3 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
1 - 4 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Canon C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Los Flamencos |
2 - 2 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
2 - 4 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 25
9/4/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
11 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 28
6/5/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 29
14/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
1 - 4 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
1 - 7 |
Castillo de Tajarja |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
2 - 6 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
3 - 4 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
1 - 6 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
1 - 1 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
2 - 5 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
1 - 4 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
2 - 4 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 29
14/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
1 - 4 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
4 - 2 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
6 - 4 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
5 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Peña El Molino |
12 - 3 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Deifontes |
15 - 2 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022
|
G
|
|
Sporting de Güevejar |
0 - 3 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Canon C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Los Flamencos |
2 - 2 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 25
9/4/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
11 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 28
6/5/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|