schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 17:45
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Peña El Molino |
1 - 3 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021 17:45
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
3 - 1 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Deifontes |
5 - 2 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
2 - 6 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
1 - 0 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
3 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:45
|
P
|
|
Castillo de Tajarja |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting de Güevejar |
2 - 2 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
4 - 3 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Los Flamencos |
0 - 4 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
3 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Canon C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
1 - 2 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
30/4/2022
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Sporting de Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 29
14/5/2022 19:45
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
1 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 30
21/5/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
9 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 17:45
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021 17:45
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
3 - 1 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
1 - 0 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
3 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Canon C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 27
30/4/2022
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Sporting de Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 29
14/5/2022 19:45
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
1 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 30
21/5/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
9 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Peña El Molino |
1 - 3 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Deifontes |
5 - 2 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
2 - 6 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:45
|
P
|
|
Castillo de Tajarja |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting de Güevejar |
2 - 2 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
4 - 3 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Los Flamencos |
0 - 4 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
3 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
1 - 2 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|