schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Peña El Molino |
1 - 3 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021 17:45
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
3 - 1 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Deifontes |
5 - 2 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
2 - 6 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
3 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:45
|
P
|
|
Castillo de Tajarja |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting de Güevejar |
2 - 2 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
0 - 1 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
4 - 3 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
0 - 3 |
F.C. Deifontes |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
3 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Canon C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
1 - 2 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
9/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
0 - 7 |
Castillo de Tajarja |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
7/5/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
7 - 0 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
14/5/2022 19:45
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
1 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 30
21/5/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
9 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021 17:45
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
3 - 1 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
3 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
0 - 1 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
0 - 3 |
F.C. Deifontes |
|
JORNADA 21
13/3/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Canon C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 25
9/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
0 - 7 |
Castillo de Tajarja |
|
JORNADA 29
14/5/2022 19:45
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
1 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 30
21/5/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
9 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Peña El Molino |
1 - 3 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Deifontes |
5 - 2 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
2 - 6 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:45
|
P
|
|
Castillo de Tajarja |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting de Güevejar |
2 - 2 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
4 - 3 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
3 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
1 - 2 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
7/5/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
7 - 0 |
Canon C.F. |
|