schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
8 Ganados
6 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
2 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 2 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Peña El Molino |
4 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 5 |
Castillo de Tajarja |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
4 - 3 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 5 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Deifontes |
3 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 2 |
Sporting de Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
2 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 3 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
2 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
2 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
8 - 5 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
1 - 3 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
5 - 1 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Tajarja |
1 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
2 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
0 - 3 |
F.C. Deifontes |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 27
29/4/2022 21:00
|
E
|
|
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
2 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 28
6/5/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 29
14/5/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
1 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 30
22/5/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 3 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 2 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 2 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 5 |
Castillo de Tajarja |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 5 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 2 |
Sporting de Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 3 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
8 - 5 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
5 - 1 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
0 - 3 |
F.C. Deifontes |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 28
6/5/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 30
22/5/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 3 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
2 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Los Flamencos |
1 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Peña El Molino |
4 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
4 - 3 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Deifontes |
3 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
2 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
2 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
2 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
1 - 3 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Tajarja |
1 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
2 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 27
29/4/2022 21:00
|
E
|
|
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
2 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 29
14/5/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
1 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|