schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
12 Ganados
9 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
Polvorín F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. As Pontes |
3 - 4 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 2 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Racing C. Villalbés |
0 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Paiosaco |
0 - 4 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Somozas |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pontellas |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
E
|
|
C.D. Choco |
3 - 3 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2019
|
G
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
12/1/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
2 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
19/1/2020 12:30
|
E
|
|
Polvorín F.C. |
2 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
26/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 22
2/2/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
0 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
9/2/2020
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. As Pontes |
|
JORNADA 24
16/2/2020
|
P
|
|
Silva S.D. |
2 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
23/2/2020
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Racing C. Villalbés |
|
JORNADA 26
29/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
0 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
8/3/2020
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Paiosaco |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
Polvorín F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 2 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pontellas |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 21
26/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 23
9/2/2020
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. As Pontes |
|
JORNADA 25
23/2/2020
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Racing C. Villalbés |
|
JORNADA 27
8/3/2020
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Paiosaco |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. As Pontes |
3 - 4 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Racing C. Villalbés |
0 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Paiosaco |
0 - 4 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Somozas |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
E
|
|
C.D. Choco |
3 - 3 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2019
|
G
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
12/1/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
2 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
19/1/2020 12:30
|
E
|
|
Polvorín F.C. |
2 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
2/2/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
0 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
16/2/2020
|
P
|
|
Silva S.D. |
2 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
29/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
0 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|