schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
19 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Somozas |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 1 |
Polvorín F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. As Pontes |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 0 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Racing C. Villalbés |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
3 - 0 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Paiosaco |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pontellas |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 18
5/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 19
12/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 20
19/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 0 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
26/1/2020
|
G
|
|
U.D. Somozas |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 22
2/2/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
0 - 5 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 23
9/2/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 0 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
16/2/2020
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 25
23/2/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
4 - 1 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 26
1/3/2020
|
P
|
|
Polvorín F.C. |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 27
8/3/2020
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
- |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 37
|
event
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
- |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
|
event
|
|
C.D. Choco |
- |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 35
|
event
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
- |
C.D. Pontellas |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
- |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
- |
U.D. Paiosaco |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
- |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
- |
Racing C. Villalbés |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Silva S.D. |
- |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
- |
C.D. As Pontes |
|
JORNADA 38
|
event
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
- |
S.D. Compostela |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Somozas |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 1 |
Polvorín F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 0 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
3 - 0 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 19
12/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 20
19/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 0 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
9/2/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 0 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
23/2/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
4 - 1 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 27
8/3/2020
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. As Pontes |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Racing C. Villalbés |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Paiosaco |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pontellas |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 18
5/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 21
26/1/2020
|
G
|
|
U.D. Somozas |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 22
2/2/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
0 - 5 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 24
16/2/2020
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 26
1/3/2020
|
P
|
|
Polvorín F.C. |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Compostela |
|