schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
5 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
San Alberto Magno B |
2 - 9 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
1 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
2 - 5 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
4 - 4 |
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 4 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
8 - 2 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 11
30/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
1 - 7 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
3 - 4 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 15:00
|
E
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
3 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2018 14:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
8 - 2 |
San Alberto Magno B |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
5 - 2 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2019 18:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 21
21/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
4 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
9 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
3 - 5 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
3 - 1 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 2 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
3 - 5 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
8 - 4 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
1 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
4 - 4 |
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
8 - 2 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
3 - 4 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
8 - 2 |
San Alberto Magno B |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
9 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
3 - 1 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
3 - 5 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
San Alberto Magno B |
2 - 9 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
2 - 5 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 4 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 11
30/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
1 - 7 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 15:00
|
E
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
3 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2018 14:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
5 - 2 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2019 18:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 21
21/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
4 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
3 - 5 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 2 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
8 - 4 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|