schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
11 Ganados
3 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
6 - 3 |
San Alberto Magno B |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 4
11/10/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 18:20
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
6 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 9
16/11/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
4 - 3 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
1 - 5 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2019 13:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 20
15/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
7 - 6 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 10:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
8 - 3 |
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
4 - 1 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 27
5/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 28
26/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
3 - 4 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
8 - 4 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
6 - 3 |
San Alberto Magno B |
|
JORNADA 4
11/10/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 18:20
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
6 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
4 - 3 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
1 - 5 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 20
15/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 10:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
8 - 3 |
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
4 - 1 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 28
26/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
3 - 4 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
8 - 4 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 9
16/11/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2019 13:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
7 - 6 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 27
5/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|