schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
22 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Miguel de Unamuno |
0 - 13 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 5 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
4 - 3 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2018 10:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 10 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
7 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 4 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 18:20
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
6 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
4 - 3 |
San Alberto Magno B |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
18 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
7 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 7 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
5 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
5 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 18
1/2/2019 19:15
|
E
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
4 - 4 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 0 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
10 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 21
22/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 14 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
9 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 19:45
|
P
|
|
San Alberto Magno B |
12 - 3 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 18 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
12 - 3 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 5 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 3 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 7 |
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2019 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
8 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 5 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2018 10:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 10 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 4 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
4 - 3 |
San Alberto Magno B |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 7 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 0 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 21
22/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 14 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 18 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 5 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 7 |
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Miguel de Unamuno |
0 - 13 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
4 - 3 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
7 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 18:20
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
6 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
18 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
7 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
5 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
5 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 18
1/2/2019 19:15
|
E
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
4 - 4 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
10 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
9 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 19:45
|
P
|
|
San Alberto Magno B |
12 - 3 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
12 - 3 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 3 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2019 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
8 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|