schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
27 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
1 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Alberto Magno B |
0 - 18 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2018 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
11 - 0 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
10 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
1 - 8 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
18 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 9 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 13
13/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
1 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
20 - 0 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
5 - 2 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
0 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 19
7/2/2019 17:45
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
15 - 0 |
San Alberto Magno B |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 15:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
0 - 8 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 17:45
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
14 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
1 - 10 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
13 - 0 |
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 18 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
10 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 28
26/4/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
19 - 0 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 29
2/5/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
2 - 9 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
12 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
14 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
11 - 0 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 8
9/11/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
10 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
18 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
20 - 0 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 17
25/1/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
5 - 2 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 19
7/2/2019 17:45
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
15 - 0 |
San Alberto Magno B |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2019 17:45
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
14 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
13 - 0 |
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
10 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 28
26/4/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
19 - 0 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 30
17/5/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
12 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
1 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Alberto Magno B |
0 - 18 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2018 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 7
2/11/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
1 - 8 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 9 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 13
13/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
1 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
0 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2019 15:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
0 - 8 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
1 - 10 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 18 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 29
2/5/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
2 - 9 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|