schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
11 Ganados
6 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
14 - 1 |
Miguel de Unamuno |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
3 - 2 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 16:10
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 3 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 9
16/11/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Alberto Magno B |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 9 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 12
7/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2018 17:10
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 15
11/1/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 1 |
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
5 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 22
2/2/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2019 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 2 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 4 |
San Alberto Magno B |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
10 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 27
5/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 28
26/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
14 - 1 |
Miguel de Unamuno |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
3 - 2 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 3 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
16/11/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 9 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 15
11/1/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 1 |
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
5 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2019 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 2 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 4 |
San Alberto Magno B |
|
JORNADA 27
5/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2018 16:10
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Alberto Magno B |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 12
7/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/12/2018 17:10
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 22
2/2/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2019 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
10 - 1 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 28
26/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Estilo Fútbol Utrera |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Sededos B |
|