schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
11 Ganados
5 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
1 - 0 |
CF Lousame |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Porto do Son C.F. |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
4 - 2 |
Xuño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
5 - 4 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla F.C. B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Araño |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
5 - 2 |
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Carreira C.F. |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
CF Lousame |
6 - 2 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Araño |
1 - 1 |
Porto do Son C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Xuño S.D. |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Araño |
3 - 3 |
Puebla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
4 - 3 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Araño |
3 - 3 |
Cruido Noia B |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Araño |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Araño |
1 - 2 |
Carreira C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
1 - 0 |
CF Lousame |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
4 - 2 |
Xuño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
5 - 4 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Araño |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
5 - 2 |
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Araño |
1 - 1 |
Porto do Son C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Araño |
3 - 3 |
Puebla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
4 - 3 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Araño |
3 - 3 |
Cruido Noia B |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Araño |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Araño |
1 - 2 |
Carreira C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Porto do Son C.F. |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla F.C. B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 18:45
|
E
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Carreira C.F. |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
CF Lousame |
6 - 2 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Xuño S.D. |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Araño |
|