schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
16 Ganados
6 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 3 |
Cruido Noia B |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
4 - 1 |
Carreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
4 - 2 |
Porto do Son C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
5 - 3 |
Xuño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 2 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Puebla F.C. B |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cures |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 2 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
2 - 1 |
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Carreira C.F. |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 3 |
CF Lousame |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Porto do Son C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Xuño S.D. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
2 - 2 |
Puebla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
2 - 8 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 3 |
Cruido Noia B |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
4 - 1 |
Carreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
4 - 2 |
Porto do Son C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
5 - 3 |
Xuño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 2 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 2 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
2 - 1 |
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 3 |
CF Lousame |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
2 - 2 |
Puebla F.C. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Puebla F.C. B |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cures |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Carreira C.F. |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Porto do Son C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Xuño S.D. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
2 - 8 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|