schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
CF Lousame |
3 - 0 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
5 - 6 |
Porto do Son C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Araño |
5 - 4 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
3 - 1 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cures |
3 - 1 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 2 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
1 - 5 |
Cruido Noia B |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
3 - 0 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
2 - 4 |
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Carreira C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
0 - 3 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla F.C. B |
4 - 0 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
4 - 3 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
9 - 1 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
5 - 6 |
Porto do Son C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
1 - 5 |
Cruido Noia B |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
2 - 4 |
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
0 - 3 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
CF Lousame |
3 - 0 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Araño |
5 - 4 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
3 - 1 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cures |
3 - 1 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 2 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
3 - 0 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Carreira C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla F.C. B |
4 - 0 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
4 - 3 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
9 - 1 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|