schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
11 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cures |
1 - 2 |
Porto do Son C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cures |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
2 - 1 |
Xuño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cures |
0 - 1 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
3 - 1 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cures |
1 - 3 |
Puebla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Carreira C.F. |
5 - 8 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
4 - 1 |
CF Lousame |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Porto do Son C.F. |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Araño |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Xuño S.D. |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Cures |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
4 - 4 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
4 - 3 |
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla F.C. B |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
2 - 1 |
Carreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
CF Lousame |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
4 - 2 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cures |
1 - 2 |
Porto do Son C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cures |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
2 - 1 |
Xuño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cures |
0 - 1 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
3 - 1 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cures |
1 - 3 |
Puebla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
4 - 1 |
CF Lousame |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Cures |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
4 - 3 |
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
2 - 1 |
Carreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cures |
4 - 2 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Carreira C.F. |
5 - 8 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Porto do Son C.F. |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Araño |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Xuño S.D. |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
4 - 4 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla F.C. B |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
CF Lousame |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Cures |
|