schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
16 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
4 - 1 |
Cruido Noia B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 1 |
Carreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
CF Lousame |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 2 |
Porto do Son C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 1 |
Xuño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
2 - 3 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla F.C. B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
6 - 2 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
2 - 4 |
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Carreira C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
2 - 0 |
CF Lousame |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Porto do Son C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xuño S.D. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2023 19:29
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
5 - 0 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 28
29/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
4 - 1 |
Cruido Noia B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 1 |
Carreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 2 |
Porto do Son C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 1 |
Xuño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
2 - 3 |
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
6 - 2 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
2 - 4 |
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
2 - 0 |
CF Lousame |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2023 19:29
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
5 - 0 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Crocha Balompé C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
CF Lousame |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Araño |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Cordeiro CF (B) |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla F.C. B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Carreira C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Porto do Son C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xuño S.D. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 28
29/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|