schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
5 - 1 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
3 - 1 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
1 - 2 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
3 - 2 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
2 - 5 |
Puebla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 2 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
6 - 2 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
4 - 5 |
Cruido Noia B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
2 - 4 |
Carreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
CF Lousame |
5 - 4 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
3 - 4 |
Porto do Son C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Araño |
4 - 3 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
1 - 2 |
Cordeiro CF (B) |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
2 - 5 |
Puebla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Cures |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
4 - 5 |
Cruido Noia B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
2 - 4 |
Carreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
19/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
3 - 4 |
Porto do Son C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Cruido Noia B |
5 - 1 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
3 - 1 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.S. Hijos Palmeira |
3 - 2 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 2 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
6 - 2 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
CF Lousame |
5 - 4 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Araño |
4 - 3 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|