schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 3 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 3 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2022 21:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 5
1/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
5 - 4 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 2 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
3 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 8 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2023 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 28
18/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 31
16/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 3 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 3 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2022 21:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 5
1/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
5 - 4 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 2 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
3 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 8 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2023 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 31
16/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 28
18/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Pruna |
|