schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
17 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
5 - 1 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
4 - 2 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
4 - 0 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
1 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
6 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 0 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 0 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 29
26/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 30
1/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
5 - 1 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
4 - 2 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
4 - 0 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
6 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 0 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 0 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 29
26/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
1 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 30
1/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|