schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
8 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
3 - 4 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
3 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
4 - 2 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 5
1/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
1 - 2 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
0 - 3 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 29
26/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
3 - 0 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 30
2/4/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 31
16/4/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
3 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
21/4/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 34
30/4/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
1 - 2 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
3 - 4 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
3 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
4 - 2 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
1 - 2 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
0 - 3 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 29
26/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
3 - 0 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 31
16/4/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
3 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
1 - 2 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 5
1/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 30
2/4/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 32
21/4/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 34
30/4/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|