schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
9 Ganados
7 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
1 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
5 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 20:25
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
0 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
2 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
5 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
1 - 1 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 16:45
|
E
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
3 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
11/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
18/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 31
16/4/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
3 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2023 21:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
1 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
13/5/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
2 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 16:45
|
E
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
18/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 34
13/5/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
1 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
5 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 20:25
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
0 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
5 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
1 - 1 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
3 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
11/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
16/4/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
3 - 3 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2023 21:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
1 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|