schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
17 Ganados
6 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
5 - 1 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
4 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
4 - 2 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
4 - 0 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
1 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
6 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 0 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
3 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 26
4/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 0 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 28
18/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 29
26/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 30
1/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 31
16/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 4 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 32
23/4/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
12 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
5 - 1 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
4 - 2 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
4 - 0 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
6 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 0 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 0 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 29
26/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 31
16/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 4 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
4 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
1 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
3 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 26
4/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 28
18/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 30
1/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 32
23/4/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|