schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
8 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
3 - 1 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
0 - 3 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 2 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
0 - 3 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2023 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 29
26/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 31
15/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 32
22/4/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 34
12/5/2023 21:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 5 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 2 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
3 - 1 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pruna |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
0 - 3 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
2 - 2 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
0 - 3 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 32
22/4/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 34
12/5/2023 21:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algámitas |
1 - 5 |
U.D. La Jara |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2023 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 29
26/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 31
15/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Fuentes |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
Peña Bética Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|