schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 3 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
3 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
4 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
0 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 2
23/11/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
2 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
1 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
3 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2022
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Fuentes |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Peña Bética Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algámitas |
|
JORNADA 2
23/11/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pruna |
1 - 3 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito |
3 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lantejuela |
4 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Jara |
0 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
2 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
1 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
3 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|