schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oberena |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Azkoyen |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oberena |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Lagunak |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oberena |
0 - 2 |
Avance Ezcabarte |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Huarte |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beti Onak |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oberena |
0 - 1 |
Peña Sport F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Azkoyen |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oberena |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Valle de Egüés |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Avance Ezcabarte |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ardoi |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.C.D. Burladés |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oberena |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Azkoyen |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oberena |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oberena |
0 - 2 |
Avance Ezcabarte |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oberena |
0 - 1 |
Peña Sport F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oberena |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Lagunak |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Huarte |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beti Onak |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Azkoyen |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Valle de Egüés |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Avance Ezcabarte |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ardoi |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.C.D. Burladés |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Oberena |
|