schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
5 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Huarte |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ardoi |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Beti Onak |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Azkoyen |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alesves |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Valle de Egüés |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Lagunak |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Subiza |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
2 - 1 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
Avance Ezcabarte |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Huarte |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beti Onak |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
1 - 1 |
Peña Sport F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alesves |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Valle de Egüés |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Lagunak |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
0 - 2 |
Avance Ezcabarte |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Huarte |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Beti Onak |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Azkoyen |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Lagunak |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
2 - 1 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
1 - 1 |
Peña Sport F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alesves |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Valle de Egüés |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
0 - 2 |
Avance Ezcabarte |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ardoi |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alesves |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Valle de Egüés |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Subiza |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
Avance Ezcabarte |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Huarte |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beti Onak |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Lagunak |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 29
16/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|